Mulberry Charlotte Russe (Mojo Berry): One

Thompson & Morgan Fruit Mulberry (Morus) Charlotte Russe 7Cm Potted Plant X 1

Mulberry Charlotte Russe (Mojo Berry): One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£10.50
Free Delivery

Thompson & MorganFruit Mulberry (morus) Charlotte Russe 7Cm Potted Plant X 1, Green

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan Mulberry Morus Charlotte Russe Potted Plant - Size: 200 x 150 x 200cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Thompson & Morgan Fruit Mulberry (Morus) Charlotte Russe 7Cm Potted Plant X 1

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Thompson & Morgan Heavy Duty Portable Shed 6x6 Foot
£159.84
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £9.95
Hydrangea paniculata 'Living Little Love' - 12cm Pot x 2 - Colour-Changing Blooms for Up to 100 Days - Compact & Hardy Shrub - Perfect for Shady Spots - Thompson & Morgan
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabbage ‘Pink Star’ Red Cabbage Variety x 6 Postiplugs By Thompson & Morgan
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mulberry Charlotte Russe (Mojo Berry): One

Cheapest offer

Mulberry Charlotte Russe (Mojo Berry) - 1 2 or 3 Potted Plants distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Won RHS Chelsea Flower Show Plant of the Year award in 2017 Dwarf mulberry known as Mulberry Charlotte Russe (Mojo Berry) Compact habit ideal for small and medium-sized gardens Suitable for containers balconies and courtyards Self-pollinating Fruits for months during the summer Fresh mulberries can be used in desserts jams etc. Supplied as 7cm potted plants At maturity: Height: 2m (78 ) and Spread: 1.5m (59 ) Plant height and spread are seasonal listed by pot size rather than defined plant size Height and spread upon delivery vary by season Arrival images are indicative only Images shown are for guidance only of the expected results from plants upon maturity. Different growing conditions may vary results. Customers should check whether plants are suitable for their homes and gardens before purchasing. See here for care recommendations for garden products. Shipping only to most of GB mainl
£10.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk