Thompson and Morgan Raspberry Little Sweet Sister Plant Pot 13cm - Size: 90 x 90 x 90cm - Pink - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Thompson & Morgan Fruit Raspberry (Rubus) Little Sweet Sister 13Cm Potted Plant X 1

Thompson and Morgan Raspberry Little Sweet Sister Plant Pot 13cm - Size: 90 x 90 x 90cm - Pink - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

Thompson & Morgan Fruit Raspberry (Rubus) Little Sweet Sister 13Cm Potted Plant X 1

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Thompson & MorganFruit Raspberry (rubus) Little Sweet Sister 13Cm Potted Plant X 1, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thompson & Morgan Heavy Duty Portable Shed 6x6 Foot
£159.84
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £9.95
Hydrangea paniculata 'Living Little Love' - 12cm Pot x 2 - Colour-Changing Blooms for Up to 100 Days - Compact & Hardy Shrub - Perfect for Shady Spots - Thompson & Morgan
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabbage ‘Pink Star’ Red Cabbage Variety x 6 Postiplugs By Thompson & Morgan
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thompson and Morgan Raspberry Little Sweet Sister Plant Pot 13cm - Size: 90 x 90 x 90cm - Pink - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing Raspberry 'Little Sweet Sister', the ultimate solution for growing your raspberries even in the smallest of spaces! This exceptional autumn-fruiting raspberry is the earliest-fruiting primocane of its kind, ensuring you'll enjoy a bountiful harvest week ahead of other varieties. Its compact and neat habit makes it perfect for patio pots and confined areas, reaching just 90cm tall, ideal for urban gardens or balconies. The juicy, dark red raspberries of 'Little Sweet Sister' are bursting with the mouth-watering flavour you crave from fresh-picked fruit. Growing this raspberry couldn't be easier; it's low-maintenance and requires minimal pruning. Imagine stepping outside to pluck your own raspberries straight from the plant, enhancing desserts, breakfasts, and snacks with home-grown goodness. Grow your own crops effortlessly with Raspberry 'Little Sweet Sister'! How to Grow: Light: Plant in full sun for best fruit production. Temperature: Hardy and can tolerate typical outdoo
£14.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)