Thompson and Morgan Garden Life Hedgehog House - Size: 19 x 40 x 19cm - Brown - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Thompson & Morgan Hedgehog House - Durable Fir Wood Hibernation Shelter With Waterproof Roof - Safe Educational Wildlife Garden Bo

Thompson and Morgan Garden Life Hedgehog House - Size: 19 x 40 x 19cm - Brown - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Thompson & Morgan Thompson & Morgan Gift Garden Life Hedgehog House

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thompson & Morgan Hedgehog House - Durable Fir Wood Hibernation Shelter With Waterproof Roof - Safe Educational Wildlife Garden Bo

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Thompson & Morgan Heavy Duty Portable Shed 6x6 Foot
£159.84
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £9.95
Lily 'Blizzard' - Double Oriental Lily Bulbs, Pure White Fragrant Flowers, Pollen-Free Blooms for Gardens & Vases - 3 x Bulbs Thompson & Morgan
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thompson and Morgan Garden Life Hedgehog House - Size: 19 x 40 x 19cm - Brown - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Invite nature's most charming guests to stay safe and snug with a hedgehog house that offers a cosy retreat for garden wildlife. Crafted from robust fir wood and topped with a waterproof felt roof, the design ensures protection from the elements while blending naturally into your outdoor space. The concealed chamber shields hedgehogs from predators like foxes and badgers, making it ideal for winter hibernation. Pre-drilled holes, screws and a clear instruction manual make assembly simple, while the included hedgehog sticker and care guide add a fun, educational touch for families. Just place the house in a dry, sheltered spot out of direct sunlight for the best results and watch your garden become a haven for spiky visitors.
£25.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)