Thomson X4 1 1/8´´ Clamping 31.8 Mm Stem Black 90 mm / 10º 90 mm Black
Thomson Elite X4 Stem - Black / 90mm / 10° / 31.8mm
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£75.95
Free Delivery
Thomson X4 Stem Mtb Thom X4 90x10d Bk 31.8
Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.70
Delivery from £28.58
Thomson - Elite Stem X4 Black 10 x 90 x 31.8
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.08
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £75.95
Thomson Elite X4 Mountain Stem 50mm 0 degree 31.8 1-1/8 Threadless
£95.47
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Similar products
Thomson Elite X4 Mountain Stem 90mm 10 degree 31.8 1-1/8 Threadless
£91.02
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57