Thor 02-114 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44Mm) 225G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.07
Free Delivery

Thor Hide Mallet Hammer with Wooden Handle 25mm 32mm 38mm 44mm 50mm 63mm 70mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.23
Free Delivery

Thor 02-114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44Mm) 250G

3-5 working days
£26.44
Free Delivery

Thor 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44mm) 225g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.14
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 02-114 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44mm) 225G Tho114

1-3 working days
£28.16
Delivery from £6.00

Thor 02-114 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44mm) 225g

Unknown
£28.70

Rawhide Mallet - Size 3

1 day
£30.22
Free Delivery

Thor Rawhide Mallet 250g

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Thor Rawhide Mallet

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thor Rawhide Mallet 114 (THO114) Size 3 - Brown
£28.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor (DVD) Jaimie Alexander Tom Hiddleston Stellan Skarsgård (US IMPORT)
£13.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor: Love and Thunder Cosplay Costume Vest Outfits Halloween Carnival Suit - JA XXL
£46.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Thor Hide Mallet Hammer with Wooden Handle 25mm 32mm 38mm 44mm 50mm 63mm 70mm
£39.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor: Love and Thunder Cosplay Costume Vest Outfits Halloween Carnival Suit - JA L
£46.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49
Thor 02-114 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44Mm) 225G

Cheapest offer

Thor Hide Mallets have a one-piece cylindrical compressed hide head that provides a large striking surface with a relatively light head weight. They are fitted with an oval wood handle. Widely used in sheet metal forming the jewellery trade and on copper brass and other soft materials that need to be shaped etc.Size: 3. Weigh : 225g (1/2 lb).Diameter: 44 mm (1 3/4 in).PTDTHO114
£25.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com