Thor 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 (25mm) 60g

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 02-108 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 (25Mm) 60G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 108 Rawhide Mallet Size 0, Brown

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Thor 108 Rawhide Mallet Size 0, Brown

In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery

Thor 108 Rawhide Mallet Size 0, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Thor 108 Rawhide Mallet Size 0, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Thor 02-108 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 (25mm) 60g

Unknown
£18.72

Thor Rawhide Mallet

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 (25Mm) 60G THO108

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thor 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 (25mm) 60g

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 25mm / UPC: 5012936010805 / Closed Length: Wood / MPN: 02-108 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605103165 / Item Length: 5.000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Thor 108 Hide Mallet Size 0 25mm 60g / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Thor / Type: Rawhide / EAN: 5012936010805 / Head/Face Material: Rawhide / GTIN: 5012936010805 / Length: 25 / Item Height: 25.000 / Model: 02-108 / Width: 5cm / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 91 g / Item Width: 2.500
£16.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thor 02-114 114 Hide Mallet Size 3 (44mm) 225g
£28.70
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 02-122 122 Hide Mallet Size 6 (70mm) 680g
£54.91
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 02-120 120 Hide Mallet Size 5 (63mm) 570g
£46.18
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 02-116 116 Hide Mallet Size 4 (50mm) 340g
£37.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)