Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g

Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32Mm 445G

Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.92

Thor Glazing Hammer Soft Faced Mallet Window Beads Degalzing Tool 710 & 712

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor 710 nylon soft faced hammer mallet 32mm 445g window glazing beads THO710

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery

Thor 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £3.50

Thor Nylon Faced Hammer Mallet Double Glazing Window Beads 708 710 712 714 716

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Thor 710-32mm Nylon Faced Double Glazing Hammer, 445g Non Marking Hammer Mallet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Thor 710 nylon soft faced hammer mallet 32mm 445g window glazing beads THO710

£17.30
Free Delivery

Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32Mm 445G

£17.37
Delivery from £8.95

THOR Nylon Hammer Soft Face Replaceable Head All Sizes White Grey Soft Hard PVC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g

Cheapest offer

710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g - Thor 11-710, Chrome plated zinc head (except THO720 12-720N which has a cast iron head) with two screw-in nylon faces which are designed to be replaced when worn. THO708, THO720, THO710R and THO712R are fitted with wooden handles while THO710, THO712, THO714 and THO716 have plastic handles. All have two white nylon faces except THO710R and THO712R which have one white nylon and one soft grey face. Available in 6 different weights. Used as a multi-purpose striking tool in most assembly applications including engineering, furniture making, shopfitting, partitioning, double glazing and injection moulding operations.Alternative colour coded faces to distinguish hardness are also available.Diameter 32mm (1 1/4 in).Weight 445g (1lb). Thor 11-710 710 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 32mm 445g
£15.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Thor Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 445G Plastic Handle Zinc Head 11-710
£22.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 710 Nylon Hammer 1.Lb 32mm window glazing beads THO710
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
11-710 Thor Hammer Soft Face Hammer , 32mm , 450G
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 11-710 Thorex Nylon Hammer With A Plastic Handle 32mm Diameter
£15.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Thor - 710N Nylon Hammer 32mm Plastic Handle 445g
£16.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery