Thor 12-708N 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25Mm 250G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.39
Free Delivery

Thor Nylon Faced Hammer Mallet Double Glazing Window Beads 708 710 712 714 716

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Thor 12-708N 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25Mm 250G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Delivery from £8.95

Thor 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25Mm 250G THO708

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.68
Free Delivery

Thor 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25mm 250g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 708 Nylon Hammer 1/2lb

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Thor 708 Nylon Hammer 1/2lb

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Thor 12-708N 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25mm 250G Tho708

1-3 working days
£16.09
Delivery from £6.00

Thor 12-708N 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25mm 250g

Unknown
£16.22
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

12-708N 708 Nylon Hammer 1/2lb,White
£22.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Thor 12-708N 708N Nylon Hammer Wood Handle 25Mm 250G

Cheapest offer

Chrome plated zinc head (except THO720 12-720N which has a cast iron head) with two screw-in nylon faces which are designed to be replaced when worn. THO708 THO720 THO710R and THO712R are fitted with wooden handles while THO710 THO712 THO714 and THO716 have plastic handles. All have two white nylon faces except THO710R and THO712R which have one white nylon and one soft grey face. Available in 6 different weights. Used as a multi-purpose striking tool in most assembly applications including engineering furniture making shopfitting partitioning double glazing and injection moulding operations.Alternative colour coded faces to distinguish hardness are also available.Diameter 25mm (1 in).Weight 250g (1/2lb).PTDTHO708
£13.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com