Thor 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

Thor 12-710N 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32Mm 385G

Thor 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.87
Delivery from £3.50

THOR THOREX 32MM WHITE NYLON FACED ASSEMBLY WORK HAMMER WOODEN HANDLE 710

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Thor 12-710N Thorex Nylon Hammer - 1lb, 32mm Face - Chrome-Plated Zinc Head, Replaceable White Nylon Tips, Hardwood Handle - Non-Marking, Ideal for Assembly & Maintenance Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.69
Delivery from £4.49

Thor 12-710N Thorex Nylon Hammer - 1lb, 32mm Face - Chrome-Plated Zinc Head, Replaceable White Nylon Tips, Hardwood Handle - Non-Marking, Ideal for Assembly & Maintenance Work

In stock
£20.45
Free Delivery

Thor 12-710N 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

Unknown
£20.93

Thor 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Thor 12-710N 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g THO12710N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Thor 12-710N Thorex Nylon Hammer - 1lb, 32mm Face - Chrome-Plated Zinc Head, Replaceable White Nylon Tips, Hardwood Handle - Non-Marking, Ideal for Assembly & Maintenance Work

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Thor 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thor 710N Thorex Nylon Hammer 32mm 385g

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Hammers & Mallets / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 32mm / UPC: 5012936127107 / Closed Length: Wood / MPN: 12-710N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1282259594 / Colour: White / Brand: Thor / Handle Size: 10 in / Type: Nylon & Plastic Hammers / EAN: 5012936127107 / Head/Face Material: Wood / GTIN: 5012936127107 / Item Height: 450g, 32mm / Model: 12-710N / Handle Material: Nylon / Item Weight: 360 g
£16.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thor 12-714N 714N Thorex Nylon Hammer 44mm 760g
£27.83
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 12-716N 716N Thorex Nylon Hammer 50mm 1230g
£36.70
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)