Thor 1414 Dead-Blow Nylon Hammer 2.Lb.

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Thor 1414 deadblow 44mm 1.3/4in 900g 2lb nylon thorace hammer mallet THO1414

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.70
Free Delivery

In stock
£35.68
Free Delivery

Thor 20-1414 1414 Dead Blow Nylon Hammer 44mm 900G (2 Lb) Tho1414

1-3 working days
£35.68
Delivery from £6.00

Thor 20-1414 1414 Dead Blow Nylon Hammer 44Mm 900G (32Oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £8.95

Thor Dead Blow Nylon Hammer

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 20-1414 1414 Deadblow Nylon Hammer 44mm 900g (2lb)

Unknown
£36.19

In stock
£37.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Hollow die-cast head Screw-in polyurethane faces Ideal as a multipurpose striking tool Effective blows without recoil Replacement faces are available, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thor
£32.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thor THO1414 1414 Dead-Blow Nylon Hammer 2lb
£40.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery