Thor 210 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Thor 210 No 1 copper rawhide hammer mallet 32mm face 710g THO210

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammer Non Marking Heads 03-210 Size 1 Wood Handle 32mm Face

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.56
GBP 23.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm

£23.92
Free Delivery

Thor 210 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 1 (32mm) 710g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 03-210 210 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 1 (32Mm) 710G

£25.44
Delivery from £8.95

Thor 03-210 210 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 1 (32mm) 710g

Unknown
£25.57

THOR Copper/Rawhide Hammer Mallet All Weights Hammers & Replacement Heads Vat

£25.95
Free Delivery

THOR Copper / Rawhide Hammer Mallet Size 208-A 210-1 212-2 214-3 216-4 222-5

£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Thor 210 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 1

Cheapest offer

General-purpose Double-faced hammer Polished wooden handle Ideal where a heavy blow is required in a relatively small striking area Spare faces are available, Weight: 1.54 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thor
£23.20
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Thor Hammer Size 2, Iron Head, Wood Handle, 2.36 lb, Black and Brown
Free Delivery
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm
£18.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 210 Copper/Rawhide Hammer Size 1
£34.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm
£37.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm
£48.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery