Thor 216 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 2380g

Used Offers from £52.50

Thor 216 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 2380g

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammer Face Mallet 216 Size 4 Soft Head Cap 50mm Car Repair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
GBP 47.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm

£48.36
Free Delivery

Thor 16 Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 1900g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Free Delivery

Thor 216 No 4 copper rawhide hammer mallet 50mm face 2380g THO216

£51.35
Free Delivery

Thor 03-216 216 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 4 (50Mm) 2380G

3-5 working days
£53.12
Free Delivery

Thor 216 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 4

In stock
£53.59
Free Delivery

Thor 216 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 4

In stock
£53.64
Free Delivery

Thor 03-216 Copper & Hide Hammer Size 4 (50Mm) 2380G

3-5 working days
£53.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Thor 316C 50mm spare replacement copper face for 216 316 copper hide hammer
£22.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 03-216SFG Copper/Rawhide Hammer Size 4 Slip On Fibreglass Handle
£91.06
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm
£37.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm
£18.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 216 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 2380g

Cheapest offer

Thor 216 Copper / Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 2380g These Thor hammers are a general-purpose, soft-faced hammer forautomotive and general engineering...
£44.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com