Thor 316c Copper Face Size 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.54
Delivery from £4.49

Thor Hammer Copper Replacement Head Face 25mm 32mm 38mm 44mm 50mm 70mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.21
Free Delivery

Thor 316C Copper Replacement Face Size 4 (50mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.03
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 71-316C 316C Copper Replacement Face Size 4 (50Mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Delivery from £8.95

Thor 316c Copper Face Size 4

In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Thor 316c Copper Face Size 4

In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery

Thor 316C 50mm spare replacement copper face for 216 316 copper hide hammer

£22.15
Free Delivery

Thor - 316C Copper Replacement Face Size 4 (50mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
GBP 22.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor 316c Copper Face Size 4

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thor 316c Copper Face Size 4

Cheapest offer

Pure electrolytic copper Hard wearing Easy to replace Different sizes available Relatively small striking area, Manufacturer: Thor
£13.54
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

THOR 316C Size 4 (50mm) REPLACEMENT COPPER HAMMER Face Head Cap MetalWork Mallet
£19.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery