Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.77
Free Delivery

Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.82
Free Delivery

Thor Split Head Hammer Hide, Sizes 1-32mm/2-38mm/3-44mm/4-50mm/5-70mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

In stock
£39.07
Free Delivery

Thor 34-RH175 Rh175 Split Head Hammer Hide Size 3 (44Mm) 1450G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.54
Delivery from £8.95

Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

In stock
£40.47
Free Delivery

Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

In stock
£41.53
Free Delivery

Thor - RH175 Split Head Hammer Hide Size 3 (44mm) 1450g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
GBP 41.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor 34-Rh175 Rh175 Split Head Hammer Hide Size 3 (44mm) 1450G Thorh175

1-3 working days
£41.53
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thor 34-RH175 Split Head Hammer 3.1/4lb - Hide,Black, Brown

Cheapest offer

Split cast iron head Wooden handle Heavy-duty Quick adjustment or replacement of either the handle or the faces Robust, Weight: 1.45 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thor
£37.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Thor RH175 Split Head Hammer Hide Size 3 (44mm) 1450g
£40.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery