Thor 61-954W 954W White Rubber Mallet 74Mm 970G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.16
Free Delivery

Thor 61-954W White Rubber Mallet (74Mm) 970G

3-5 working days
£13.91
Free Delivery

THOR Rubber Mallets Hammer Black White Wooden Handle UK MADE Car Repair Camping

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.78
GBP 15.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor Rubber Mallet Black White Wooden Handle UK Made 40mm 54mm 64mm 74mm 90mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.78
Free Delivery

Thor 61-954W 954W White Rubber Mallet 74mm 970g

Unknown
£16.78

Thor 61-954W 954w White Rubber Mallet 3 in, 725g, 74x127mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
Delivery from £4.49

Thor 61-954W 954w White Rubber Mallet 3 in, 725g, 74x127mm

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

Thor 61-954W 954w White Rubber Mallet 3 in, 725g, 74x127mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.43
Free Delivery

Thor White Rubber Mallet 725g

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

61-954W Thor Hammer Rubber Mallet , White , 970G
£30.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 954W White Rubber Mallet 74mm 970g
£15.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor 61-954W 954W White Rubber Mallet 74Mm 970G

Cheapest offer

Thor Rubber Mallets are a one-piece design with rubber head and self-locking handle. These semi-hard rubber mallets give a gentle but firm blow with little rebound. Used as a general-purpose mallet in automotive industrial brewery DIY garden landscaping and camping applications. Black Head: Ideal for use under damp conditions or outdoors.White Head: Will not discolour or leave marks on work surfaces.Weight: 725g (1 3/4lb).Diameter: 74mm (3 in). White HeadPTDTHO954W
£13.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com