Thor 61-957 957 Black Rubber Mallet 90Mm 1200G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.34
Free Delivery

Thor 957 Black Rubber Mallet 90mm 1200g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 61-957 957 Black Rubber Mallet 90mm 1200g

Unknown
£16.38

Thor Rubber Mallet Black White Wooden Handle UK Made 40mm 54mm 64mm 74mm 90mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

THOR Rubber Mallets Hammer Black White Wooden Handle UK MADE Car Repair Camping

£16.83
GBP 16.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rubber Mallet - Black - 3 1/2in.

1-2 days
£17.81
Free Delivery

Thor 957 black rubber mallet 1200g 90mm soft face THO957

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Thor 957 black rubber mallet 1200g 90mm soft face THO957

£18.35
Free Delivery

Thor THO957 957 Black Rubber Mallet 3.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Thor 953W White Rubber Mallet 64mm 675g
£13.90
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor 957 Black Rubber Mallet 3.1/2in
£16.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 61-957 957 Black Rubber Mallet 90Mm 1200G

Cheapest offer

Thor Rubber Mallets are a one-piece design with rubber head and self-locking handle. These semi-hard rubber mallets give a gentle but firm blow with little rebound. Used as a general-purpose mallet in automotive industrial brewery DIY garden landscaping and camping applications. Black Head: Ideal for use under damp conditions or outdoors.White Head: Will not discolour or leave marks on work surfaces.Weight: 1200g (2 1/2lb).Diameter 90mm (3 1/2 in). Black HeadPTDTHO957
£14.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com