Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

In stock
£5.08
Delivery from £2.59

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Thor 76-710Nf 710Nf Replacement Nylon Face 32mm Tho710Nf

1-3 working days
£6.14
Delivery from £6.00

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.08
Free Delivery

Thor 710nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.1/4in, White

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face

Cheapest offer

This 32mm Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face is an all-purpose replacement component designed for use with Thor nylon hammers THO710 and THO1010. The 32mm size offers excellent versatility, providing sufficient striking surface for a wide range of assembly tasks whilst maintaining good control and precision. Manufactured from white nylon, this screw-in face will not mark finished surfaces, making it ideal for working with pre-finished materials and delicate components. The convenient screw-in design ensures quick and straightforward replacement when needed, keeping your hammer in optimal working condition. Features and Benefits: • 32mm size ideal for versatile assembly work • White nylon construction prevents surface damage • Compatible with Thor nylon hammers THO710 and THO1010 • Screw-in design for hassle-free replacement • Suitable for light and heavy assembly applications • Cost-effective hammer maintenance solution Specifications: Hammer Type: Nylon Face Face Size (mm): 32 Weight
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Thor 76-175NF 175NF Spare Nylon Face 44mm
£8.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Thor 77-922SPF 922Spf Spare Super Plastics Face 70Mm
£10.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor Hammer Spare Nylon Face 275nf 2 3/4 in
£13.85
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor Hammer Spare 22r Rawhide Face Size 5
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Thor Hammer 222 – Copper & Rawhide – 5 kg
£90.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery