Thor Copper Rawhide Hammer Face Mallet 216 Size 4 Soft Head Cap 50mm Car Repair

Used Offers from £52.50

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammer Face Mallet 216 Size 4 Soft Head Cap 50mm Car Repair

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
GBP 47.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor Copper Rawhide Hammers Sizes A 1 2 3 4 - 208 210 212 214 216 25mm-50mm

£48.36
Free Delivery

Thor 16 Hide Hammer Size 4 (50mm) 1900g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Free Delivery

Thor 216 No 4 copper rawhide hammer mallet 50mm face 2380g THO216

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.35
Free Delivery

Thor Hammer Copper Hide Two Replaceable Faces Mallet Head Sizes A 1 2 3 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.13
GBP 53.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thor 216 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 4

In stock
£56.79
Free Delivery

Thor 216 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 4

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.84
Free Delivery

Thor Copper / Hide Hammer

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 216 Copper / Rawhide Hammer Size 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Thor Copper Rawhide Hammer Face Mallet 216 Size 4 Soft Head Cap 50mm Car Repair

Cheapest offer

Handle Size: 355mm / Type: Rawhide Mallet / Head/Face Material: Rawhide / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 50mm / Item Diameter: 50mm / Model: 03-216 / Item Length: 355mm / Item Width: 50mm / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 2380g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£47.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thor Hammer 222 – Copper & Rawhide – 5 kg
£90.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 214 Copper /Rawhide Hammer Size 3, Brown
£31.45
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 208 Copper, Rawhide Double sided Hammer, Size A, (Brown, Black)
£14.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thor Hammer Size 2, Iron Head, Wood Handle, 2.36 lb, Black and Brown
£29.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 03-216 COPPER RAWHIDE HAMMER SIZE 4
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99