Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.28
Delivery from £4.49

Thor 76-714Nf 714Nf Replacement Nylon Face 44mm Tho714Nf

1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £6.00

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.33
Free Delivery

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.22
Free Delivery

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery

Thor 714nf Replacement Nylon Face 1.3/4in

In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face

Cheapest offer

This 44mm Thor Hammer Spare White Nylon Face is an all-purpose replacement component designed for use with Thor nylon hammers THO714 and THO1414. The substantial 44mm size provides excellent striking surface area, making it particularly effective for heavier assembly work where greater impact force is required. Constructed from white nylon, this screw-in face will not mark finished surfaces, ensuring safe use on delicate and pre-finished materials. The practical screw-in design facilitates swift replacement when wear occurs, helping you maintain productivity and keep your Thor hammer performing at its best. Features and Benefits: • 44mm size ideal for heavier assembly applications • White nylon construction prevents surface marking • Compatible with Thor nylon hammers THO714 and THO1414 • Screw-in design for straightforward replacement • Suitable for both light and heavy assembly work • Economical way to extend hammer working life Specifications: Hammer Type: Nylon Face Face Size (mm):
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Thor 76-175NF 175NF Spare Nylon Face 44mm
£8.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Thor 77-922SPF 922Spf Spare Super Plastics Face 70Mm
£10.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor Hammer Spare Nylon Face 275nf 2 3/4 in
£13.85
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thor Hammer Spare 22r Rawhide Face Size 5
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Thor Hammer 222 – Copper & Rawhide – 5 kg
£90.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery