Thor 35-SPH125 32mm size 1 super plastic split head mallet hammer

Thor SPH125 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 1 (32mm) 630g

Thor 35-SPH125 32mm size 1 super plastic split head mallet hammer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Thor SPH125 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 1 (32mm) 630g

£23.22
Delivery from £3.50

Thor 35-SPH125 Sph125 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 1 (32Mm) 630G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Delivery from £8.95

Thor Sph125 Split Head Hammer 1.1/2lb - Super Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Thor Sph125 Split Head Hammer 1.1/2lb - Super Plastic

In stock
£24.38
Free Delivery

Thor Split Head Hammer Super Plastic - Mallet - White Face - Cast iron Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Thor 35-SPH125 SPH125 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 1 (32mm...

Unknown
£24.96

Thor Sph125 Split Head Hammer 1.1/2lb - Super Plastic

In stock
£25.12
Free Delivery

Thor 35-Sph125 Sph125 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 1 (32mm) 630G Thosph125

1-3 working days
£25.14
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thor 35-SPH125 32mm size 1 super plastic split head mallet hammer

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Mallet / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£22.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Thor 35-SPH175 SPH175 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 3 (44mm...
£34.75
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 35-SPH275 SPH275 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 5 (70mm...
£68.64
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 35-SPH150 SPH150 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 2 (38mm...
£29.45
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Thor 35-SPH200 SPH200 Split Head Hammer Super Plastic Size 4 (50mm...
£49.92
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)