Thorgal Character Set Board Game - Brand New Sealed
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
Free Delivery
Thorgal: Character Set Expansion
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.99
Thorgal: Character Set Expansion Portal Gra Planszowa Polska
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Portal Games: Thorgal Board Game Character Set Expansion
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Free Delivery
Product Information
Power
| Batteries required | No |
Supplier features
| Publisher | Portal Games |
Features
| Game name | Thorgal Character Set |
| Recommended age (min) | 14 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Any gender |
| Product type | Board game |
| Recommended age group | Adult & Child |
| Maximum number of players | 4 |
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Playing time (min) | 120 min |
Packaging data
| Package width | 214 mm |
| Package depth | 56 mm |
| Package height | 158 mm |
| Package weight | 400 g |
Product information
At a glance
- New Characters: Introduces unique roles and abilities.
- Rich Storytelling: Enhances narrative immersion and gameplay.
- Visually Stunning: Beautifully crafted and durable components.