thrive Cat Treats Maxi Tube - Chicken - 170g

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

Used Offers from

thrive Cat Treats Maxi Tube - Chicken - 170g

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£15.38
Delivery from £2.99

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.09
106.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

£18.60
Delivery from £4.49

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

£18.79
Delivery from £4.49

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Thrive Cat Treats Chicken Maxi Tube 170G

1-3 working days
£19.39
Delivery from £6.00

Petproject Thrive Cat Treats 100% Real Meat Freeze Dried Maxi Tube Large Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.20

Thrive 100% Chicken Breast Freeze-Dried Cat Treats - Single Ingredient, High Protein - Grain Free - 170g MaxiTube

In stock
£21.26
Free Delivery

Thrive Cat Treats Chicken Maxi tube 170g

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

thrive Cat 100% CHICKEN TREATS 25g (PACK OF 12)
£35.79
1431.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrive 100% Freeze Dried Chicken Cat Treats - 25g
£2.97
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Thrive 100% Real Chicken Treats for Cats (25g)
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thrive 100% Adult Cat Treats Chicken 200g Maxitube
£23.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
thrive Cat PremiumPlus Dry Food- CHICKEN 1.5kg
£14.49
9.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
thrive Cat Treats Maxi Tube - Chicken - 170g

Cheapest offer

Only the finest chicken breast fillet is used to make delicious Thrive Chicken cat snacks. The chicken is cut into small cubes and freeze-dried to retain all the nutrients and enhance the natural delicious flavours. Thrive premium cat snacks are a healthy, natural treat for your cat and come in a handy re-sealable tube. The treats are free from all additives, preservatives and colour. The complex freeze drying process preserves these delicious treats and the all-important nutrients, while ensuring that the great taste is not affected. Freeze drying is an exceptionally gentle production method and frequently used by the pharmaceutical industry. British vets frequently favour Thrive Cat Treats because they are very palatable and well accepted by cats of all breeds. Thrive Cat Treats at a glance: 100% natural treat Premium quality fresh meat Gently prepared to retain the vital nutrients Recommended by trainers, breeders and vets No additives, colour or preservatives In a handy, re-sealabl
£15.38
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk