Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Upgraded Add-On Racing Wheel for Playstation and

1 day
£199.99
Delivery from £11.50

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

£207.86
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On Racing Wheel, Quick Release, 4 Rotary Encoders, 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.02
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

In stock
£235.20
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

In stock
£237.16
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Gt Wheel Add-On

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.45
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

In stock
£279.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thrustmaster GT Wheel Add-On, Officially Licensed Gran Turismo Wheel Rim for PS5, PS4 and PC

Cheapest offer

Wheel rim officially licensed by Gran Turismo and Sony, designed in collaboration with Polyphony Digital Features the next-gen Quick Release, natively compatible with the T818 and T598 Direct Drive racing wheel bases Round wheel rim (11 inches / 28 cm in diameter) wrapped in fine, smooth-textured leather 4 rotary encoders with push-button functionality for a total of 12 controls 1 D-pad, 2 mini-sticks, 4 tact-switch action buttons Compatible with PS5, PS4 and PC (Windows 10/11), Platforms: PlayStation 5
£199.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thrustmaster T300 RS Racing Wheel GT Edition for PS4 | PC | Works with PS5 Games
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster 31 x 17.5 x 7.5 cm, 1140 g :: 4060263 (Video Games & Consoles
£194.49
Compare 15 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thrustmaster T300rs Servo Base Ps4/ps5 Servo Base Black
£447.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster Ferrari F488 GT3 Wheel Add-On for PC/PlayStation/Xbox
£199.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50