Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.97
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC Modular Pedal Set for Playstation

1 day
£189.98
Delivery from £11.50

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 4060384

Unknown
£189.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

£193.12
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC, H.E.A.R.T. Sensors, Adjustable, Load Cell S

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.20
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

In stock
£227.28
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

In stock
£247.16
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals Iii Lc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC

Cheapest offer

LOAD CELL: Brake pedal with super-precise Load Cell sensor - capacity of 220 lb / 100 kg and 24-bit resolution LONG-LASTING PRECISION: Accelerator and clutch pedals with Hall Effect (H.E.A.R.T) sensors for precision and durability CUSTOMIZED BRAKING: Configurable pressure force (55-220 lb / 25-100 kg) - 4 configurations (3 springs + 1 elastomer buffer) and 1 preload dial for fine adjustments (+/- 11 lb / 5 kg) SOFTWARE SETTINGS: Customized settings for dead zones and EQUALIZER via the T598 racing wheel's Race Dash screen, or the My Thrustmaster Panel software on PC PREMIUM DESIGN: Sturdy, 100% metal and fully modular structure - customizable positions for pedals and pedal heads COMPATIBILITY: Compatible on PS5, PS4, Xbox Series and Xbox One with Thrustmaster Force Feedback racing wheel bases, and on PC with all racing wheel bases, Platforms: PlayStation 5
£189.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 350 mm
Weight 4.6 kg
Height 210 mm
Depth 360 mm

Features

Max range of pressure sensor 100 kg
Product type Pedal
Clutch paddles 1
Hall sensor Yes
Material Metal
Product colour Black

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
£108.95
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III, Modular Pedal Set for PS5, PS4, Xbox and PC
£152.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T-598-X Direct Axial Drive Wheellbase & Raceline Pedals LTE Bundl
£398.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99