Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle (PC)

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS 3-Axis Space Simulator Joystick and Throttle - 2960945

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle (PC)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.95
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS 3-Axis Space Simulator Joystick and Throttle - 2960945

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Black USB Joystick + engine control lever Analogue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.71
Delivery from £20.00

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Black USB Joystick + engine control lever Analogue / Digital PC

3-5 working days
£268.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS - Joystick and Throttle for PC

In stock
£275.00
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS - Joystick and Throttle for PC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS - Joystick and Throttle for PC

In stock
£296.25
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Black USB Joystick + engine control lever Analogue / Digital PC

Next Day
£301.48
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 Hotas

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thrustmaster Sol-R 6 Throttle - Throttle for flight simulation on PC
£133.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
YAARHEJ 2 Set Desk Mount for Flight Sim Game Joystick, Throttle, Hotas system Compatible with Logitech X56, X52 or Thrustmaster T-Flight Hotas/T.16000M/TCA/Sol-R 2 HOSAS/Winwing Ursa Minor
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle (PC)

Cheapest offer

Optimise your flight sim set-up, with the Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle. This HOTAS flightstick and throttle set is perfect for space and military flight simulators, offering precise and authentic performance in all your favourite titles. The 16-bit H.E.A.R.T. sensors accurately track across the three-axis joystick, while the throttle harnesses S.M.A.R.T. technology for smooth action. With up to 58 assignable actions and customisable RGB backlighting, you can fine-tune this flight set to match your exact needs. Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle at a Glance: Joystick and throttle for flight and space simulations Three-axis flightstick with 16-bit Hall Effect sensors Throttle with S.M.A.R.T. system and adjustable detent position Assign up to 58 input actions Customisable RGB backlighting Widely compatible with the Thrustmaster ecosystem Three-Axis Flightstick The Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS Joystick and Throttle is engineered to elevate your flight sim ex
£249.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk