Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Joystick

Used Offers from

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Joystick

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £4.95

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Ambidextrous Flight Simulator Joystick - 2960773

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T-16000M FCS USB PC Joystick (PC 2960773)

Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flightstick

1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £5.48

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Joystick

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thrustmaster T-16000M FC S Black, Orange USB Joystick Analogue / Digital PC

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.16000M Fcs Worldwide Version

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Black Orange USB Flightstick Analogue / Digital PC

Next Day
£82.40
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T-16000M USB Joystick FC S Black Orange Analogue / Digital PC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.87
GBP 84.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Joystick Mac,PC Analogue / Digital USB Black,Orange ( 2960778 )
£125.99
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Pack Includes Joystick Throttle and Rudder Pedals PC
£194.99
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£84.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£84.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Joystick

Cheapest offer

Product Description: Joystick featuring H.E.A.R.T* magnetic precision technology: surgical precision for your dogfights in VR and non-VR environments T.16000M FCS (Flight Control System) flight stick: four axes + sixteen buttons + one 8-way Point of View hat switch T.16000M FCS flight stick Exclusive precision: H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology! 3D (Hall Effect) magnetic sensors located on the stick: Precision levels 256 times greater than current systems (i.e. resolution of 16000 x 16000 values!) Magnets ensure friction-free action for razor-sharp precision that wont decrease over time Helical spring (0.1 / 2.8 mm in diameter) inside the stick providing firm, linear and smooth tension Fully ambidextrous joystick! 3 removable components allow the joystick to be perfectly tailored for left-handed or right-handed use Piloting with a joystick in each hand is now possible in all games compatible with two joysticks 16 action buttons with braille-style physical button identification!
£55.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk