Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Flight Stick and Throttle Stick PC

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Joystick Mac,PC Analogue / Digital USB Black,Orange ( 2960778 )

Save on used deals -64 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Flight Stick and Throttle Stick PC

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95

Thrustmaster T16000M FCS HOTAS - Flight Sim Joystick & Throttle - H.E.A.R.T Precision Technology - 30 Buttons & 8-Way Hat - For PC (Windows 11/10) - Ideal for MSFS, Elite Dangerous & Star Citizen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T16000M FCS HOTAS - Flight Sim Joystick & Throttle - H.E.A.R.T Precision Technology - 30 Buttons & 8-Way Hat - For PC (Windows 11/10) - Ideal for MSFS, Elite Dangerous & Star Citizen

£129.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T16000M FCS HOTAS - Flight Sim Joystick & Throttle - H.E.A.R.T Precision Technology - 30 Buttons & 8-Way Hat - For PC (Windows 11/10) - Ideal for MSFS, Elite Dangerous & Star Citizen

£131.15
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T-16000M FCS Hotas Black, Orange USB Joystick Analogue / Digital PC

3-5 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T-16000M FCS HOTAS Joystick

1-3 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thrustmaster T-16000M FCS HOTAS PC Gaming Joystick and Throttle (PC 2960778)

Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Flight Simulator Joystick & Throttle

Unknown
£144.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• High precision with advanced motion detection.
• Durable design with stylish aesthetic.
• Compatible with numerous flight simulation games.

Similar products

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Pack Includes Joystick Throttle and Rudder Pedals PC
£194.99
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£84.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£84.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T16000M FCS - Ambidextrous Flight Control System with H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology for PC
£76.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Hotas Flight Stick and Throttle Stick PC

Cheapest offer

Product Description: Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS Flight Stick System: Experience Flight Like Never Before. Take control of your flight simulation experience with the Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS flight stick system. HOTAS Control: Achieve intuitive and realistic control of your aircraft with HOTAS (Hands On Throttle And Stick) configuration. Precision Flight Control: T.16000M FCS Flight Stick: H.E.A.R.T HallEffect AccuRate Technology delivers unmatched precision (16-bit resolution) for pinpoint accuracy. Ambidextrous design allows for left or right-handed use. 16 action buttons and a multi-directional hat switch provide easy access to vital controls. Ergonomic design ensures comfort during extended play sessions. TWCS Throttle: S.M.A.R.T technology offers smooth and precise throttle movements. 14 additional buttons and a hat switch expand your control options. Ergonomic design allows for comfortable left-hand control. Enhanced Immersion: Compatible with VR games for a truly imme
£125.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk