Thrustmaster T128 Racing Wheel For Xbox & PC

Thrustmaster T128 X Racing Wheel for Xbox and PC

Save on used deals -77 %
Used Offers from £32.77

Thrustmaster T128 Racing Wheel For Xbox & PC

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T-128 Xbox Series X/S Steering Wheel and Pedal Set (PC/Xbox, 4468011)

Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster T128 - Wired Racing Wheel with Dynamic Force Feedback - Sim Racing Bundle with Magnetic Pedal Set and Cables - Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Thrustmaster T128 Xbox Series x One Gaming Wheel

2 to 5 day
£149.99

Thrustmaster T128 - Wired Racing Wheel with Dynamic Force Feedback - Sim Racing Bundle with Magnetic Pedal Set and Cables - Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC - Black

In stock
£164.20
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T128 - Wired Racing Wheel with Dynamic Force Feedback - Sim Racing Bundle with Magnetic Pedal Set and Cables - Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC - Black

In stock
£164.78
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T128 Xbox Series X/One Gaming Wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Thrustmaster T-128 Xbox Series X/S One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster T128 - Wired Racing Wheel with Dynamic Force Feedback - Sim Racing Bundle with Magnetic Pedal Set and Cables - Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC - Black

In stock
£209.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thrustmaster T128 Simtask Pack Steering Wheel And Pedals Silver
£230.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.99
Thrustmaster T-128 Shifter Pack with Wheel Pedals and Shifter
£219.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KFD 18V AC/DC Adapter Charger for Thrustmaster T128-X T128 T128X T248 T248X T248-X T300 RS T300RS Force Feedback Racing Wheel Magnetic Pedals 4469027 6495643 4169097 +18V Power Supply Cord Cable
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
18V AC/DC Adapter Compatible with Thrustmaster T300 RS T300RS T248 T248X T248-X T128-X T128 T128X T248Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals 4469027 6495643 +18V Power Supply Cord Cable Battery Charger
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thrustmaster T128 Racing Wheel For Xbox & PC

Cheapest offer

Release date: 21 October 2025. Your first feel of racing with the Thrustmaster T128 racing wheel for Xbox and PC. Velocity modern wheel rim design featuring 13 buttons: perfect for all types of racing simulation lightweight wheel rim, taking advantage of all the Force Feedback system's power Dynamic Force Feedback: renders fun, intuitive racing sensations (the road or track's surface feel, loss of tire grip, bumps and impacts, the vehicle's weight) in different types of vehicle-oriented games (F1, GT, rally, trucks, farming). 2-pedal pedal set featuring frictionless H. E. A. R. T magnetic sensors with no potentiometers, for enhanced precision that won't decrease over time. Modern, versatile wheel rim design, featuring engine speed LEDs. 270 to 900 degree rotation: automatically adjusts according to the vehicle being used in the game. Compatible with both Xbox Series X/S and Xbox One compatible with PC (Windows 10, 11). Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compat
£139.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk