Thrustmaster T248R Force Feedback Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals - 3.1 N⋅m Hybrid Drive - Interactive Dashboard Display - For PS5, PS4 and PC - Officially Licensed for PlayStation

Thrustmaster T248R, 3.1 N⋅m Force Feedback Racing Wheel and Pedal Set, For PS5, PS4 and PC

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £189.99

Thrustmaster T248R Force Feedback Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals - 3.1 N⋅m Hybrid Drive - Interactive Dashboard Display - For PS5, PS4 and PC - Officially Licensed for PlayStation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T248R Racing Wheel And Pedals Ps5/Ps4/Pc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£224.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster Thrustmaster T248R Race Wheel Kit For Ps5

2 to 5 day
£225.00

Thrustmaster T248R Race Wheel Kit For PS5

3 to 5 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T248R Force Feedback Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals - 3.1 N⋅m Hybrid Drive - Interactive Dashboard Display - For PS5, PS4 and PC - Officially Licensed for PlayStation

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T248R 3.1nm Force Feedback Racing Wheel and Pedal Set for

1 day
£249.98
Delivery from £11.50

Thrustmaster T248R Playstation/PC Hybrid Drive 3.1Nm Sim Racing Simulator Wheel and Pedals - 4168063

Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T248R Black USB Steering wheel + Pedals Analogue / Digital PC, Playstation

3-5 working days
£268.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T248R Force Feedback Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals - 3.1 N⋅m Hybrid Drive - Interactive Dashboard Display - For PS5, PS4 and PC - Officially Licensed for PlayStation

In stock
£296.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thrustmaster T248R Racing Wheel, Force Feedback Pedals, 3.1nm Torque, Hall Effec
£279.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T248R Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals for PS5, PS4 & PC - 3.1 Nm Hybrid Drive Force Feedback, Magnetic Paddle Shifters and Interactive LCD Display
£321.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £73.71
Thrustmaster T248R Force Feedback Racing Wheel & Magnetic Pedals - 3.1 N⋅m Hybrid Drive - Interactive Dashboard Display - For PS5, PS4 and PC - Officially Licensed for PlayStation

Cheapest offer

️ [DYNAMIC HYBRID FORCE FEEDBACK] Experience a 70% power increase compared to previous models with the T-HD (Hybrid Drive) system. Delivering a powerful 3.1 N·m of torque, this racing wheel allows you to feel every bump, drift, and traction loss with surgical precision, making it a top-tier alternative to entry-level gear-driven wheels. [INTERACTIVE DASHBOARD DISPLAY] Stay ahead of the pack with the integrated LCD screen and 4 LEDs. View over 20 different telemetry data points in real-time-including RPM, speed, gear, and lap times-or adjust your Force Feedback settings on the fly without pausing your race. ️ [PREMIUM ERGONOMIC DESIGN] The 28 cm wheel rim features a sporty finish with perforated leather and carbon-look accents. With 25 mapping buttons, including two dual-position encoders, you have total control over brake bias, DRS, and fuel mix right at your fingertips. ⚡ [MAG-SHIFT MAGNETIC PADDLES] Achieve lightning-fast gear changes with proprietary magnetic technology. These paddle shifters offer an instant, clear, and tactile response while eliminating mechanical friction, ensuring an unlimited lifespan even during the most intense endurance races. [PROFESSIONAL T3PM PEDAL SET] Included is the high-end T3PM 3-pedal set featuring H.E.A.R.T magnetic sensors. With 4 distinct pressure modes on the brake pedal, you can customize the resistance to match your setup, whether you're racing on a desk or in a full sim-racing cockpit., Platforms: PlayStation 5
£219.99
amazon.co.uk