Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals

Thrustmaster TFRP T. Flight Rudder Pedals - Precise Rudder Control with S.M.A.R.T Technology for PC, PlayStation and Xbox

Save on used deals -45 %
Used Offers from £54.99

Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95

Thrustmaster TFRP T. Flight Rudder Pedals - Precise Rudder Control with S.M.A.R.T Technology for PC, PlayStation and Xbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals for Flight Simulator - 2960764

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals (PC/PS4 2960764)

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster TFRP T. Flight Rudder Pedals - Precise Rudder Control with S.M.A.R.T Technology for PC, PlayStation and Xbox

£101.20
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals (PC) - 2960764

Unknown
£106.99
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals

1-3 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thrustmaster TFRP T. Flight Rudder Pedals - Precise Rudder Control with S.M.A.R.T Technology for PC, PlayStation and Xbox

In stock
£115.68
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster T. Flight Rudder Pedals With Sliding Motion Advanced Rail Track

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals

Cheapest offer

. The Thrustmaster T.Flight Rudder Pedals offer an immersive and realistic flight simulation experience for gaming enthusiasts and aspiring pilots. With a wide footrest and an adjustable design these rudder pedals provide precision control enhancing the authenticity of flight simulations. The smooth and accurate motion ensures a seamless integration with compatible flight simulation software making them an essential accessory for users seeking a true-to-life aviation experience. System of 4 Slide Rails Crafted of Industrial-Grade AluminumThe pedals feature a robust system of four slide rails made from industrial-grade aluminum ensuring a perfectly smooth sliding motion for precise control. Self-Centering Rudder AxisThe self-centering rudder axis strikes a balance between smoothness and resistance allowing for natural re-centering after maneuvers. Long Range of Travel on Rudder AxisThe rudder axis provides a long range of travel enabling precise and responsive maneuvers for various flig
£99.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Thrustmaster T-16000M FCS Hotas Black, Orange USB Joystick Analogue / Digital PC
£146.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Pack Includes Joystick Throttle and Rudder Pedals PC
£189.95
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Flight Pack Black USB Flight Sim Analogue / Digital PC
£218.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster T. Flight Rudder Pedals Xbox1/PC/PS4
£99.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X Joystick and Throttle (PC/XBOX)
£159.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99