Thuasne Reinforced Knee Sleeve Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reinforced sports Knee pad Thuasne M

4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £16.99

Thuasne - Ligament knee pad - Genouillère Ligamentaire Renforcée - Size M M

under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

THUASNE Sport - Reinforced Ligament Knee Brace - Ligament Injuries, Unstable Knee - Rigid Lateral Articulated Uprights - Support Index 5/5 - CE Medical Device (Size M)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.21
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Reinforced knee support Thuasne intégrale S
£13.27
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reinforced knee support Thuasne intégrale 2XL
£17.21
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thuasne Reinforced Knee Sleeve Brown M

Cheapest offer

Regain Your Confidence with the THUASNE Reinforced Knee Sleeve Experience superior support and targeted compression with the THUASNE Reinforced Knee Sleeve, designed to help you recover from injuries, manage pain, and get back to doing what you love. This premium knee sleeve is ideal for individuals seeking comfortable, reliable support for a variety of conditions, including:* Ligament injuries* Tendonitis* Post-operative rehabilitation* Joint instability* Arthritis painThe THUASNE Reinforced Knee Sleeve provides exceptional comfort and support without restricting your movement. Its anatomical design ensures a perfect fit, while the breathable fabric keeps you cool and dry throughout the day. Features you´ll appreciate:* Reinforced design: Provides targeted support to the knee joint, enhancing stability and reducing strain.* Anatomical shape: Contours to the natural shape of your knee for optimal comfort and a secure fit.* Breathable fabric: Allows for excellent ventilation, keeping yo
£42.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)