Thuasne Strapping Knee Sleeve Black M

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Knee pad Thuasne Strapping M

4 days
£46.62
Delivery from £16.99

Thuasne - Ligament support knee pad - Strapping Noir - Size M - Black Black M

under 2 day(s)
£46.90
Delivery from £11.99

Thuasne Sport - Open Strapping Knee Brace - Unstable or Painful Knee - Limitation of Heat Loss* - Support Index 4/5 - CE Medical Device (Size M)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.39
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Novelastic strapping Knee pad Thuasne S
£39.49
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Novelastic strapping Knee pad Thuasne M
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Novelastic strapping Knee pad Thuasne 2XL
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee pad Thuasne Strapping L
£46.62
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Novelastic strapping Knee pad Thuasne XL
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thuasne Strapping Knee Sleeve Black M

Cheapest offer

Patellar and ligament stabilizing neoprene knee brace that can be fully opened with strapping - multisports (football, basketball, handball, tennis, running, ...) Indications : Prevention of ligament injuries (sprains). Resumption of activity after a sprain. Fragile knee ligaments. Lateral and cruciate ligament sprains. Chronic instability of the knee Support level: 4/5 dynamic mobilisation Colour: Black Sizes: from S to XL Composition: 42% Polyamide, 35% Neoprene, 13% Polyester 8% Elastane, 1% Polyurethane Machine wash at 30° This product is a regulated medical device and as such is CE marked. Read the instructions before use.
£44.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)