Thule 145113 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145113 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Thule 145113 Roof Racks, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.29
Free Delivery

Thule 145113 Roof Racks, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 5113 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5113 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5113 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145113 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145113 Roof Racks, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Square Roof Rack Bars | Fits Seat Ibiza 5dr Hatchback 2008-2017

£240.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145113 Set of 4
£55.49
GBP 55.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145113 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Thule 145113 Clamp Kit: The Perfect Foundation for Your Roof Rack SystemUnlock the full potential of your vehicle with the Thule 145113 Clamp Kit, the essential component for building a world-class Thule roof rack system on cars without pre-existing mounting points. Designed for a perfect, secure fit, this custom kit is the first step towards transporting your bikes, skis, kayaks, or extra cargo with complete confidence and style. If your car has a normal or bare roof, this kit is the professional-grade solution you need to create a solid base for your adventures.Engineered with Thule´s signature precision, the 145113 Clamp Kit ensures a flawless integration with your vehicle´s specific roofline. The result is a connection so secure and seamless that it looks and performs like a factory installation. This vehicle-specific design is paramount to safety, distributing the weight of your cargo evenly and protecting your car´s finish. Forget one-size-fits-all solutions, this kit provides an
£44.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)