Thule 145120 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145120 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule 145120 Roof Racks, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145120 Roof Racks, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 5120 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5120 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5120 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145120 Roof Racks, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.18
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145120 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145120 Set of 4
£55.49
GBP 55.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145120 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 145120 for Skoda Fabia Mk. II (2007-2014)Unlock your vehicle´s full potential with the Thule Clamp Kit 145120, the essential component for building a world-class roof rack system on your car. Expertly engineered by Thule, this vehicle-specific fit kit is the key to securely mounting a premium roof rack, allowing you to transport your gear safely, efficiently, and with style. If your vehicle was not manufactured with roof rack attachment points or a factory-installed rack, this custom kit provides the perfect, tailor-made solution you need to begin your adventures.Designed with precision for a seamless and integrated look, the Thule 145120 kit ensures that your roof rack system attaches to your vehicle as if it were a factory original. This dedication to a custom fit not only enhances the aesthetic of your car but, more importantly, guarantees the highest level of safety and load-bearing security. The components are designed to grip the specific contours of your vehicle´
£39.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)