Thule 145132 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145132 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule 145132 Roof Racks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.29
Free Delivery

Thule 145132 Roof Racks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 5132 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5132 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5132 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145132 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145132 Roof Racks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145132 Roof Racks

£56.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thule Clamp Kit 145132 - 1 Kit Pack of 4 fits Mounting Thule Roof Rack System
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145132 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 145132 | Secure, Custom Fit for Your VehicleUnlock the full potential of your vehicle and embark on new adventures with the Thule Clamp Kit 145132. Specifically designed as the foundational component for a world-class Thule roof rack system, this kit is the ultimate solution for cars that lack pre-existing roof rack attachment points or factory-installed rails. It serves as the first and most critical step in creating a secure, reliable, and perfectly integrated load-carrying platform on your vehicle, ensuring you can transport your gear with absolute confidence and peace of mind. The Thule 145132 is engineered to provide a seamless connection between your car´s roof and your Thule roof rack, opening up a world of possibilities for your journeys.Engineered for a Perfect, Secure FitThe Thule Clamp Kit 145132 is not a generic, one-size-fits-all product, it is a piece of precision engineering. Each component is specifically designed and manufactured to match the exact cont
£42.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)