Thule 145141 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145141 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule 5141 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5141 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5141 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145141 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145141 Roof Racks, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Evo Clamp Kit Next Generation 145141 Set of 4
£55.49
GBP 55.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Evo Flush Rail Fitting Kit 145141 Citroen C1, Peugeot 108, Toyota Aygo
£46.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145141 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Unlock the full cargo-carrying potential of your vehicle with the precision-engineered THULE 145141 Clamp Kit. Specifically designed for drivers who want to add a world-class roof rack system to a vehicle with a normal, bare roof, this kit is the essential first step towards adventure. If you own a Citroën C1, Peugeot 108, or Toyota Aygo (2014 models onwards) and have been looking for a secure and reliable way to transport your gear, your search is over. This fit kit provides the perfect foundation for building your complete Thule roof rack.This is not a generic, one-size-fits-all solution. The THULE 145141 is a vehicle-specific kit, meticulously designed to match the exact contours and specifications of your car´s roofline. This bespoke approach ensures a seamless and stable integration, creating a connection that is both incredibly secure and aesthetically pleasing. The result is a fit so perfect, it looks as though it was installed at the factory. This custom design is crucial for e
£39.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)