Thule 145167 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145167 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Thule 5167 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5167 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5167 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145167 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145167 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 145167 - The Perfect Foundation for Your Roof RackUnlock the full potential of your vehicle with the Thule Clamp Kit 145167, the essential component for mounting a world-class Thule roof rack system. This custom-fit kit is meticulously engineered to provide a seamless, secure, and stable connection between your vehicle´s roof and your Thule Evo Clamp or Thule Edge Clamp foot pack. It´s the first and most crucial step in building a versatile cargo solution for all your adventures, ensuring a fit so precise it looks like it came straight from the factory.Experience the peace of mind that comes with a system designed specifically for your car. Unlike universal solutions that compromise on fit and security, this Thule Fit Kit is developed and tested for a single purpose: to perfectly match the unique contours of your vehicle´s roofline. This dedication to precision guarantees the safest and strongest possible foundation for carrying your valuable gear, whether it´s bikes, s
£45.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)