Thule 145172 Clamp Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Thule 145172 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule 145172 Roof Racks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.29
Free Delivery

Thule 5172 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5172 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5172 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145172 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145172 Roof Racks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule 710500 Evo Clamp Foot Pack & 145424 Fitting Kit, Audi A6 Avant e-tron 25+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery

Thule 710600 Evo Clamp Foot Pack & 186036 Fitting Kit, MG ZS Hybrid 2024+ on

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thule Clamp Kit 145172 - 1 Kit Pack of 4 fits Mounting Thule Roof Rack System
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145172 Clamp Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 145172 | Custom Roof Rack Fit for Peugeot 208Unlock the full potential of your vehicle with the Thule Clamp Kit 145172, the essential foundation for building a world-class Thule roof rack system. Specifically engineered for a perfect fit, this custom kit ensures a secure, stable, and seamless integration of a Thule roof rack onto your car. It is the critical link that connects the Thule foot pack to your vehicle´s roof, providing an attachment point that is as reliable and robust as the car itself. Designed for vehicles without pre-existing roof rack attachment points (like factory-installed rails or fixed points), this clamp kit offers a brilliant solution for expanding your carrying capacity.5172 Kit Peugeot 208 5 Doors 12>.The Thule Clamp Kit 145172 is the starting point for all your adventures. Whether you´re planning to transport bicycles, skis, kayaks, or a rooftop cargo box for extra luggage, this kit provides the uncompromising security and peace of mind that th
£42.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)