Thule 145269 Clamp Kit Black

Used Offers from

Thule 145269 Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Thule CAR RACK Thu Clamp fit kit 5269

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.14
Free Delivery

Thule CAR RACK Thu Clamp fit kit 5269

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145269 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Square Roof Rack Bars | Seat Leon 5dr Hatchback 2020- onwards

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Square Roof Rack Bars | Jaguar I Pace 2018- onwards

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Black WingBars Roof Rack Bars | Seat Leon 5dr Hatchback 2020- onwards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.00
Free Delivery

Thule Evo WingBars Roof Rack Bars | Seat Leon 5dr Hatchback 2020- onwards

£294.95
Free Delivery

Thule Edge WingBars Roof Rack Bars | Fits Seat Leon 5dr Hatchback 2020- onwards

£319.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thule Clamp Kit 145269 - Premium Quality Clamp Fit Kit - Free Shipping
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 145269 Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest offer

THULE 145269 Clamp KitUnlock the full potential of your vehicle with the Thule 145269 Clamp Kit, the essential foundation for building your premium Thule roof rack system. Specifically engineered for vehicles with a ´naked´ or ´normal´ roof, this kit provides a secure and perfectly integrated base for your adventures. If your car or truck lacks factory-installed railings, fixed points, or gutters, the Thule 145269 Clamp Kit is the precision-engineered solution you need to open up a world of carrying possibilities. Transform your everyday vehicle into an adventure-ready machine, capable of transporting everything from bikes and skis to kayaks and cargo boxes with unparalleled safety and style.The primary benefit of the Thule 145269 is its vehicle-specific design. This is not a one-size-fits-all solution, each kit is meticulously crafted to match the exact contours and specifications of your vehicle´s roofline. This custom-fit approach ensures a seamless, ´as-from-factory´ appearance and
£43.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)