Thule 145300 Clamp Kit Black

Used Offers from

Thule 145300 Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Thule Kit 145300 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Thule 5300 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145300 Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 145300 | Secure Roof Rack Mounting for Your VehicleUnlock your vehicle´s full potential for adventure with the Thule Clamp Kit 145300. This custom fit kit is the essential foundation for mounting a world-class Thule roof rack system, specifically designed for vehicles that lack pre-existing roof rack attachment points or factory-installed side rails. If you´ve been looking for a way to transport your gear-be it bikes, skis, kayaks, or a cargo box-this precision-engineered kit is your starting point for building a secure, reliable, and perfectly integrated cargo solution.Engineered with Thule´s renowned attention to detail, the 145300 Clamp Kit ensures a flawless fit for your specific car model. It eliminates the guesswork and compromises associated with universal-fit systems by providing tailor-made components that seamlessly match your vehicle´s roofline. This vehicle-specific design is paramount not only for aesthetic integration but, more importantly, for distributin
£45.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)