Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186032 4 Pack

Thule 186032 car roof rack fitting kit Black

Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186032 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 186032 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush

Cheapest Total Price
£42.99
Free Delivery

Thule Fitting Kit 186032 Vehicle Specific Roof Rack Mounting Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Mounting Kit Thule 186032

5 - 7 days
£49.09
Delivery from £11.90

Thule 186032 Roof Racks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 186032 Roof Racks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule 186032 Roof Racks

£55.75
Free Delivery
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186032 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 3 Years / Length: 22 / Offer: Offer / Manufacturer Part Number: 186032 / Height: 7.5 / Deal: Sale / Width: 16
£42.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Fit kit
Car model Galaxy, Grand Tourneo Connect, Tourneo Connect, Transit Connect
Car brand FORD
Maximum weight capacity 60 kg
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Custom fit for various vehicles
• Easy installation with clear instructions
• Durable and stylish low-profile design

Similar products

Thule Flush Rail Kit 186032 - Premium Quality Clamp Fit Kit - Free Shipping
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 186032 car roof rack fitting kit Black
£82.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery