Mounting Kit Thule 187028

Thule 187028 car roof rack fitting kit Black

Mounting Kit Thule 187028

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 days
£49.09
Delivery from £11.90

THULE KIT 187028 FIXPOINT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

THULE KIT 187028 FIXPOINT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 187028 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Fix point

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Square Roof Rack Bars | Hyundai i40 Estate 2011- onwards

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.00
Free Delivery

Thule WingBar Edge Roof Rack Bars | Hyundai i40 Estate 2011- onwards

£319.00
Free Delivery

Thule Evo Black Wingbar Roof Rack Bars | Hyundai i40 Estate 2011- onwards

£326.00
Free Delivery
Mounting Kit Thule 187028

Cheapest offer

Mounting Kit - 187028
£49.09
5 - 7 days
sportega.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Fit kit
Car model year 11+
Car model i40
Car brand HYUNDAI
Maximum weight capacity 75 kg
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Setup: Hassle-free installation process.
• Versatile Applications: Suitable for various gear types.
• Enhanced Security: Protects belongings from theft.

Similar products

Thule Fixpoint Kit 187028 - 1 Kit Pack of 4 fits Thule Roof Rack System
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery