Thule 5246 Audi Q3 Sportback 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Used Offers from

Thule 5246 Audi Q3 Sportback 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule Kit 145246 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Thule 145246 Fixing Kit Evo Clamp 5246

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.44
Free Delivery

Thule 145246 Fixing Kit Evo Clamp 5246

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.02
Free Delivery

Thule 145246 Fixing Kit Evo Clamp 5246

£60.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule 5246 Audi Q3 Sportback 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule 5246 Audi Q3 Sportback 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 5246 for Audi Q3 Sportback 5-Door (2020-Present)Unlock the full adventure potential of your sleek and dynamic Audi Q3 Sportback with the Thule Clamp Kit 5246. Specifically engineered for models from 2020 onwards that feature a normal, bare roof, this kit provides the essential foundation for building a world-class Thule roof rack system. If your vehicle did not come with factory-installed roof rails or attachment points, this precision-made kit is the definitive solution to dramatically expand your car´s carrying capacity and versatility.Designed with Thule´s renowned attention to detail, the 5246 Fit Kit ensures a perfect, secure, and stable connection between the vehicle´s body and your Thule roof rack feet. It´s custom-contoured to match the exact specifications of the Audi Q3 Sportback´s roofline, creating a seamless integration that looks as if it were part of the original vehicle design. This vehicle-specific engineering not only provides an unshakeable foundation
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)