Thule 6049 Ford Escape&kuga 5 Doors 20+ Flush Railing Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

Mounting Kit Thule 186049

5 - 7 days
£49.09
Delivery from £11.90

Thule 186049 Evo Flush Rail 6049 Fixing Kit, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule 186049 Evo Flush Rail 6049 Fixing Kit, Black

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 186049 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186049 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Thule Edge Black WingBars Roof Rack Bars | Audi Q3 2019- onwards

£339.00
Free Delivery

Thule Roof Rack Wing Bar Edge Black, Fits Ford Kuga 2020+ onwards Flush Rails

£374.95
Free Delivery
Thule 6049 Ford Escape&kuga 5 Doors 20+ Flush Railing Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Fit Kit 6049 for Ford Escape & Kuga (2020+) with Flush RailingsUnlock the full potential of your Ford Escape or Kuga with the Thule Fit Kit 6049, the essential component for installing a world-class Thule roof rack system. Specifically engineered for 5-door models from 2020 onwards equipped with factory-installed flush railings, this kit provides a custom, secure, and perfectly integrated base for all your adventures. Transform your SUV into a versatile gear-hauling machine and never leave your equipment behind again.Custom-Engineered for a Perfect FitThe Thule Kit 6049 is not a generic, one-size-fits-all solution. It is the result of meticulous engineering and design, tailored precisely to the roofline and mounting points of the Ford Escape and Ford Kuga. This precision ensures that your roof rack system fits as if it were a factory option, providing a seamless aesthetic that complements your vehicle´s sleek design. The kit´s components are designed to grip the integrated flush
£41.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)