Thule 766 Squarebar Roof Bars 2 Units Black 3 x 200 mm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £252.99

Thule Bicycle Cycle 766 Square Bars Reinforced Steel Roof Bars Black - 200 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle 766 Square Bars Reinforced Steel Roof Bars Black - 200 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Thule SquareBar 200cm Roof Bars (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 2000 mm

Features

Product type Load bar
Maximum weight capacity 100 kg
Material Plastic, Steel
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Maximum load capacity: 75 kg for diverse gear
• Easy installation: No special tools required
• Durable design: Corrosion-resistant, sleek appearance