Thule Allax Large Compact Dog Crate One Size

Thule Allax Dog Crate Large - 770004 - Crash Tested Approved Car Travel

Thule Allax Large Compact Dog Crate One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£572.00
Delivery from £19.95

Thule Allax Large Compact Dog Crate One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£572.00
Delivery from £19.95

Thule Allax L Dog Crate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£612.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Dog Crate Leash Hook Two-pack Black, One-Size
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Allax S Car Dog Crate
£517.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Allax M Car Dog Crate
£579.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate Xs - Black, Black One Size
£418.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83
Allax Xxl Compact Dog Crate - Black, Black One Size
£653.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Thule Allax Large Compact Dog Crate One Size

Cheapest offer

Designed for real-world situations, it is thoroughly crash-tested and has an innovative crumple zone that provides superior protection for both passengers and your dog. The gas opens a dampened door and closes softly, and the crate has a built-in lock for added security. This is an applicated product, to ensure the perfect fit for dog to crate and crate to car refer to the fit guide. · Crash-Tested - Thule Allax dog crate is crash-tested from the front and the rear, as well as a simulated roll-over scenario · Superior protection - Innovative crumple zone provides superior protection for dogs in case of rear collisions · Room for everyone - Available in ten different sizes and with adjustable depth to provide a perfect fit for both your car and your dog · Soft, gas-damped door - The door's gas-damping mechanism ensures a gentle open and close, enhancing your everyday interactions · Great visibility - The window and the openings in the cage make it easy for you to check on your dog at an
£572.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk