Thule Chariot Cross-Country Skiing Kit

Used Offers from

Thule Chariot Cross-Country Skiing Kit

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£186.21
Delivery from £30.99

Thule - Ski Kit for Chariot - Chariot Ski Kit - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£198.90
Delivery from £11.99

Thule Ski kit for Chariot Cross or Lite Black 20201401

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Chariot Cross 1 Bike Trailer Silver Max 22 kg Boy
£869.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Bike Trailer
£1,099.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Bike Trailer Silver Max 44 kg Boy
£956.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule Chariot Cross 1 Bike Trailer Brown Max 22 kg Boy
£883.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Thule Jogging Kit for Chariot Cross 1 Single - 2025+
£149.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Chariot Cross-Country Skiing Kit

Cheapest offer

The Thule ski kit converts the Thule Chariot multifunctional trailer into a sled for cross-country skiing. Characteristics: - Adjustable length arms for ease of use - The child is far from the ground to provide greater comfort and warmth - Simplified installation with one click of the kit on Thule VersaWing - Includes 2 light skis, two telescopic aluminum arms, padded waist belt with bottle holder and locking pin
£186.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk