Thule Chariot Sport 1 Bike Trailer Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Black

Thule Chariot Sports 1er Single Multisport Bicycle Trailer Pendant Black

Thule Chariot Sport 1 Bike Trailer Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£1,081.99
Delivery from £299.99

Thule Chariot Sports 1 Single Multisport Bicycle Trailer Trailer Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,283.45
Delivery from £13.85
Thule Chariot Sport 1 Bike Trailer Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in performance, comfort, and style with the Thule Chariot Sport 1, the premier 4-in-1 multi-sport trailer designed for active families who refuse to compromise. Engineered for excellence, this top-tier carrier seamlessly transitions between cycling, jogging, strolling, and cross-country skiing, making it the perfect companion for year-round adventures. As one of the most versatile trolleys in the Carriers and storage category, the Chariot Sport 1 is built for athletes and dedicated parents who demand the very best for their child.Experience a superior level of comfort and safety on every outing. The ride is exceptionally smooth for your little passenger, thanks to the adjustable suspension that can be fine-tuned to absorb impacts from any terrain. Your child will travel in first-class comfort within the fully padded, supportive seat, which conveniently reclines with just one hand, making on-the-go naps a peaceful affair. Safety is paramount, addressed with a secur
£1,081.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Chariot Sport 2 Bike Trailer Black Max 44 kg Boy
£1,121.18
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Bike Trailer Brown Max 44 kg Boy
£1,135.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule Chariot Lite Multisport Bike Trailer Vintage green, Double
£829.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Chariot Sports 1 Single Multisport Bicycle Trailer Trailer Black Black
£1,283.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Thule Chariot Sport 1 Bike Trailer Silver Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Yellow
£1,283.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85