Thule Chasm Duffel 90L ONE SIZE Green Women

Thule Chasm 90L Duffel Bag, Easy to Carry Convertible into Backpack, Inner Mesh Pockets, Lockable Zippers, Recycled Materials

Thule Chasm Duffel 90L ONE SIZE Green Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£104.00
Delivery from £6.90

Thule Chasm 90 Weekender travel bag L 74 cm brown

3-5 days
£118.74
Free Delivery

Thule - Chasm Duffel - Luggage size 90 l, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.71
Free Delivery

THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Deep Khaki

In stock
£141.95
Free Delivery

THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Deep Khaki

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.95
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Deep Khaki Sports Bag

5 - 7 days
£154.79
Delivery from £11.90

Thule Chasm 90L Duffel Bag One Size

3 to 5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm 90L Duffel Bag One Size

3 to 5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Thule Chasm Duffel 90L ONE SIZE Green Women

Cheapest offer

Thule Chasm 90L is a Robust Duffel bag with Maximum Capacity for long Journeys, Sports Expeditions, and all Situations where there needs to be room for Everything. The bag is made of 100% Recycled 900D Polyester with a Pfc-free Water-repellent Finish that keeps the Contents Protected from light rain and Moisture. A 2-in-1 Design Allows the bag to be Converted into a Backpack with the Hidden Shoulder Straps, while External Compression Straps keep gear in place During Transport. The large Opening Provides easy Access to all Contents, and Internal mesh Pockets keep small items Organized. The Included Carrying case can be used for Compact Storage or as an Accessory bag Inside the bag. Thule Chasm 90L is ideal for Travel and Sports Activities that Demand high Capacity.
£104.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Chasm Tote Bag 90L, Dark Blue., 90L
£117.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Thule Chasm TDSD304 Pond Gray duffel bag 90 L Polyester Grey
£104.00
Compare 16 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Thule Chasm 90 Travel bag, black, 90L, 74 x 34 x 42cm
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Thule Chasm 90 Travel bag, yellow, 90L, 74 x 34 x 42cm
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule - Chasm Duffel - Luggage size 70 l, grey
£124.06
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery