Thule Chasm Duffel 40L ONE SIZE Blue Women

THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Darkest Blue Dark Blue

Thule Chasm Duffel 40L ONE SIZE Blue Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£88.00
Delivery from £6.90

Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag One Size

3 to 5 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag One Size

3 to 5 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Darkest Blue Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.40
Free Delivery

THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Darkest Blue Dark Blue

In stock
£110.40
Free Delivery

Thule Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Darkest Blue Sports Bag

5 - 7 days
£120.39
Delivery from £11.90
Thule Chasm Duffel 40L ONE SIZE Blue Women

Cheapest offer

Thule Chasm 40L is a Robust Duffel bag for Weekend trips and Multi-day Adventures, built to Withstand Trunks, roof boxes, and Changing Weather Conditions. The bag is made of 100% Recycled 900D Polyester with a Pfc-free Water-repellent Finish that keeps the Contents Protected from light rain and Moisture. A 2-in-1 Design Allows the bag to be Converted into a Backpack with the Hidden Shoulder Straps, while External Compression Straps keep gear in place During Transport. The large Opening Provides easy Access to all Contents, and Internal mesh Pockets keep small items Organized. The Included Carrying case can be used for Compact Storage or as an Accessory bag Inside the bag. Thule Chasm 40L is ideal for Travel and Sports use, where there needs to be room for more.
£88.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Aion 2 wheels Travel bag 70 cm gray
£283.91
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Aion Travel bag with wheels, black, 110L, 43 x 70 x 40cm
£269.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Chasm 130 Travel bag, black, 130L, 86 x 42 x 47cm
£119.00
Compare 14 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Thule Subterra 2 Tote bag, unisex, black
£102.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90